L link ll 2202

Nalezeno 2 produkty

D-Link 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver, 10km

; Hot Pluggable; MSA Compliant; RoHS Compliant; ; ; Standards; Compliance with IEEE802.3ae, 10GBASE-LR; Form Factor Type: SFP+; Fibre Channel FC-PI standard: 1200-SM-LL-L; Fiber Media support: Single-Mode; Distance

Více informací
Dostupnost: do 5 dnů

MIO Link zápěstní senzor srdečního tepu s krátkým páskem - bílý

• Ditch the chest strap and get accurate heart rate on your wrist• Mio Continuous Technology with EKG-accurate heart rate data at performance speeds• No chest strap, so you can train with heart in comfort• Customize your workout with up to 5 user-settable heart rate zones• Connect to your favorite fitness apps, GPS watches & bike computers w...

Více informací
Dostupnost: skladem